Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harmony Nbhd F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$599,900.00 ($155.25 / sqft )

3415 Feathergrass Ct More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148249
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Jeanine Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in
Active
Details for 3117 Dark Sky Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$495,000.00 ($114.90 / sqft )

3117 Dark Sky Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4308 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146409
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Jeanine Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or to buy down the buyers mortgage interest ratemaking this opportunity even more affordable! What an opportunity to own this stunning two story
Active
Details for 3184 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
$464,800.00 ($183.14 / sqft )

3184 Songbird Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129784
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Barbara Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private sanctuary in the gated 55+ enclave of The Lakes at Harmony. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is the ultimate "right sized" solution for a carefree Florida lifest
Active
Details for 3430 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$425,000.00 ($130.73 / sqft )

3430 Schoolhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3251 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382156
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Grigsby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautiful four bedroom, three FULL bathroom two story home in Harmony/St Cloud Florida. Designed with comfort and functionality in
Active
Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
$420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141497
  2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i
Active
Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
$415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128784
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has
Active
Details for 3273 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
$410,000.00 ($154.14 / sqft )

3273 Songbird Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396010
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Maleisa Remsberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price adjustment! This almost new 2022 home is the only over sized corner lot for sale in east lake. This stunning home has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and
Active
Listing Details for 3156 Songbird Circle, HARMONY, FL 34773
$399,990.00 ($183.40 / sqft )

3156 Songbird Circle New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6267298
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Jessica Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxurious one story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home with 1,423 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! With a primary suite that includes a four piece bathroom and a walk in clos
Active
Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
$399,000.00 ($129.88 / sqft )

3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145995
  2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property
Active
Details for 3209 Bayflower Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$399,000.00 ($122.58 / sqft )

3209 Bayflower Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147457
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Milinda Knollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 2,500 square feet of heated living space in the highly desirable Harmony golf course community. Designed with both comfort and functiona
Wade M. Berlin