Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawthorne Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$159,900.00 ($106.60 / sqft )
507 39th Road 320 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Saveela Asad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home at Hawthorne Reserve! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo offers 1,500 sq ft of comfortable living space and is perfectly situated with prime access to Newberry Roa
$129,900.00 ($144.33 / sqft )
507 39th Drive 210 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Mike LeRoy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This contemporary condominium offers modern living with clean lines and thoughtful design. This two bedroom, two bathroom residence offers comfortable living in a well maintained building. The unit pr
$125,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )
507 39th Road 220 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Approx. 9.24 acres
- Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
- Contact Danay Izquierdo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly remodeled and painted, this cozy unit is ready for a student, family or any investors! Great location! this unit is located at Hawthorne Reserve condos in Gainesville Florida, easy access and
$125,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )
507 39th Road 114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Lindsey Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers 630 sq ft of comfortable living in a convenient first floor location. Fresh updates include new electrical panel (May 2026), new carpet, a new primary bed
$120,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )
507 Nw 39th Rd 237 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Provided by ARES REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Juan Vega
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning upper floor condo. With its prime location and modern design, this condo is perfect for anyone seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. LVP throughout, tile flooring
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )
507 39th Road 315 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by DESIR LEGACY REALTY LLC
- Contact Marie Mondesir
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful condo in Hawthorne Reserve featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This move in ready home will not last long, so you do not want to miss out. Conveniently locate
$1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
507 39th Road 310 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
- Contact Scott Arvin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Newly renovated 3br/2.5ba condo with washer/dryer hook ups. Sliding glass door from the kitchen leads to front patio with outside storage. Separate dining room with huge living room with another set o
- 1