Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12966 115th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
$575,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

12966 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503469
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessie Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Active
Details for 3606 Lake Underhill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$499,000.00 ($401.77 / sqft )

3606 Lake Underhill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400148
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Elias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to LAKEFRONT LIVING IN DOWNTOWN ORLANDO a delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage in a convenient downtown Orlando location. This light filled property with hardwood floors
Active
Details for 630 Tam O Shanter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$489,900.00 ($235.53 / sqft )

630 Tam O Shanter Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348752
  2. Provided by CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Sidawi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Prime Location Zoned for Boone High School in the sought after Lake Como/Underhill Community!. All major systems have been replaced including a new roof, new HVAC, a complete rewire, and
Active
Details for 203 48th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$200,000.00 ($110.74 / sqft )

203 48th Avenue Drive W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686244
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  3. Contact Brooke Mailloux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated home is ready for its next owner to move right in. Recent improvements include a beautifully upgraded kitchen and bathroom, brand new floor
Active
Details for 404 49th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$154,000.00 ($101.58 / sqft )

404 49th Avenue Drive W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661641
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brett Goldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Heather Hills, a quiet, active 55+ community. Extra space abounds with a large Florida Room and two storage sheds. This well laid out home
Active
Details for 107 48th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$153,000.00 ($87.63 / sqft )

107 48th Avenue Drive W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684544
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ryan Copeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright, open, move in ready home in Heather Hills Estates, a 55+ community, is a must see! This adorable two bedroom, two bath home comes furnished and is ready for you to move right in. The open
Active
Details for 630 Tam O Shanter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$3,500.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

630 Tam O Shanter Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404502
  2. Provided by CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Sidawi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Lake Como/Underhill community, zoned for Boone High School. This spacious block construction home offers approximately 2,080 squ
Wade M. Berlin