Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Crossing Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1593 Heritage Crossing Court G, REUNION, FL 34747
$349,000.00 ($168.68 / sqft )

1593 Heritage Crossing Court G Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148619
  2. Provided by CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Prill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the largest floor plans available in Reunion! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath END UNIT condominium is ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac overlookin
Active
Details for 7603 Heritage Crossing Way 102, REUNION, FL 34747
$320,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

7603 Heritage Crossing Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405506
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Blignaut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled ground floor condominium in the highly sought after Reunion Resort. This three bedroom, two bath unit features upgraded flooring, modern finishes and a turnkey, move in ready des
Active
Details for 7615 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
$300,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

7615 Heritage Crossing Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319473
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Carroll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Reunion Resort, Kissimmee is move in ready, fully furnished, and turn keyperfect as a long term or short term rental investment property. Located on the sec
Active
Details for 7655 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
$300,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

7655 Heritage Crossing Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386410
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Casey Hatfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller will pay $3,000 of the buyers closing costs*** Welcome to your immaculate, move in ready condo retreat that INCLUDES ALL FURNISHINGS!!! This exceptional 3 bedroom residence, each with its o
Active
Details for 1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202, REUNION, FL 34747
$299,000.00 ($222.47 / sqft )

1592 Heritage Crossing Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128624
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at Reunion Resort! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo is fully furnished and move in ready. It offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step inside to
Active
Details for 7609 Heritage Crossing Way 201, REUNION, FL 34747
$269,900.00 ($200.82 / sqft )

7609 Heritage Crossing Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405824
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  3. Contact Roseli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Reunion community, just minutes from Disney and Central Floridas top attractions. Perfect as a vacation
Active
Details for 7661 Heritage Crossing Way 202, REUNION, FL 34747
$239,000.00 ($177.83 / sqft )

7661 Heritage Crossing Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130745
  2. Provided by SELL-N-SAVE2
  3. Contact Harrison Hawkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover effortless resort style living in this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condominium located in the guard gated Heritage Crossing neighborhood of Reunion Resort. Offering breathtaki
Wade M. Berlin