Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10503 Palm Cove Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$860,000.00 ($71.67 / sqft )

10503 Palm Cove Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375153
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Empty Nest Home for Sale Ideally, we're downsizing and looking for a condo or smaller home in New Tampa, Wesley Chapel, Tampa Palms or Zephryhills. My house in Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club C
Active
Details for 18109 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$629,000.00 ($149.98 / sqft )

18109 Kara Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4194 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397591
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  3. Contact Hamid Dghirni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous Move In Ready home in the highly sought after Heritage Isles Golf & Country Club offering resort style living and golf course views with no backyard neighbors! Roof & HVAC fro
Active
Details for 18110 Turtle Beach Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$625,000.00 ($130.92 / sqft )

18110 Turtle Beach Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4774 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477621
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful well maintained home on a gorgeous golf course lot in highly sought after community of HERITAGE ISLES ON THE 5TH HOLE! Home features massive 3,933 sq ft of luxurious living space with a fant
Active
Details for 3664 Gurrero Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
$529,000.00 ($202.76 / sqft )

3664 Gurrero Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948952
  2. Provided by RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  3. Contact Ellie Chan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **1% buy down rate approved with preferred lender** Check Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home, built in 2012 and located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Isle
Active
Listing Details for 18122 Palm Beach Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
$495,000.00 ($121.68 / sqft )

18122 Palm Beach Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508316
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short Sale. Well maintained and move in ready. Formal, split bedroom plan with 4 beds and 3 bathrooms, all on onr floor. You will feel the warmth of this light and bright floor paln and w
Active
Listing Details for 18122 Palm Beach Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$495,000.00 ($121.68 / sqft )

18122 Palm Beach Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508316
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Dennis Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18123 Kara Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$430,000.00 ($138.18 / sqft )

18123 Kara Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505316
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Dominique McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Sunshine, Resort Style Living, and the Privacy you deserve in this Gated Community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat with a rare third car garage is nestled on a cul de sac overlooking a go
Active
Details for 10427 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$422,500.00 ($119.42 / sqft )

10427 Lucaya Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505952
  2. Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  3. Contact Trish Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tampa's Heritage Isles Community! With 2930 Square feet, 4 bedrooms/3.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and Bonus Space off the Primary Suite, this lovely 2 story home has a lot to offer. Step insi
Active
Details for 10458 Lucaya Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$384,900.00 ($166.91 / sqft )

10458 Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938542
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Bill Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,620 sq ft in the gated Heritage Isles Golf Community of New Tampa. The home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and fresh interior p
Active
Details for 18140 Portside Street, TAMPA, FL 33647
$315,000.00 ($213.85 / sqft )

18140 Portside Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505502
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Conner McBride
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after, gated community of Heritage Isles in New Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfor
Wade M. Berlin