Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14224 Heirtage Landing Boulevard 921, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$3,400.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

14224 Heirtage Landing Boulevard 921 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7491746
  2. Provided by CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Kane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACATION AT IT'S FINEST!!! TURNKEY FURNISHED!! GOLF MEMERBSHIP INCLUDED!! Luxury 2 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath, 1 car garage veranda located at Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club!! Tons of great features
Active
Details for 3031 51st Street 201w, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,000.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

3031 51st Street 201w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020035
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, fully updated 2BR/2BA in Heritage Landings offering a clean, contemporary feel and effortless coastal living. Located on the second floor, this residence features open living spaces, sleek fin
Active
Details for 25246 Keygrass Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,795.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

25246 Keygrass Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523636
  2. Provided by CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Kane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage luxury single family home offers tons of gorgeous upgrades including white shaker cabinets, ornamental white granite, stainless steel appliances, plank ti
Active
Details for 14141 Heritage Landing Boulevard 922, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,200.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

14141 Heritage Landing Boulevard 922 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663914
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE VILLAS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shane Crabtree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Living at Its Finest! Annual, fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available in the exclusive Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club. This highly sought after Birkdale floor pla
Active
Details for 14231 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1918, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,195.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

14231 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1918 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525578
  2. Provided by CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Kane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Arabella floorplan is a true architectural gem, thoughtfully designed with an open concept layout that exudes modern sophistication. From the gorgeous quartz countertops to the sleek white shaker
Active
Details for 14191 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1214, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,585.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

14191 Heritage Landing Boulevard 1214 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525544
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Aurelia Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor apartment, 2 bed, 2 bath, tile throughout the property. Welcome to a home where every day feels like a vacation. Imagine yourself unwinding at the end of the day with a glass of wine, wat
Wade M. Berlin