Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hernando Beach Unit 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4387 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$895,000.00 ($300.34 / sqft )

4387 6th Isle Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253646
  2. Provided by Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners Motivated ...... Price reduction!!! Coastal Luxury with 120' of Prime Saltwater Canal Frontage Direct Gulf Access, No Bridges! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hernando Beach,
Active
Details for 3223 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$895,000.00 ($265.34 / sqft )

3223 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257420
  2. Provided by Florida Blue Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous Hernando Beach waterfront canal Pool Home, your gateway to the incredible Gulf of Mexico! With access via lift, spontaneous boat trips and sunse
Active
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$749,000.00 ($395.46 / sqft )

3448 Triggerfish Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2240452
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Active
Details for 3519 Cobia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$699,999.00 ($344.83 / sqft )

3519 Cobia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2241693
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful Hernando Beach home. Located at 3519 Cobia Dr, this property boasts stunning waterfront views and access to the Gulf of America. Enjoy spacious
Active
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$699,900.00 ($316.70 / sqft )

3342 Turks Cap Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254343
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Active
Details for 3431 Palometa Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$649,000.00 ($352.53 / sqft )

3431 Palometa Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1841 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256735
  2. Provided by BHHS Florida Properties Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS BRAND NEW WATERFRONT HOME! Now is your chance to own a stunning, newly built waterfront residence at a drastically reduced price. Built by a respected l
Active
Details for 4128 Camelia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$599,900.00 ($325.15 / sqft )

4128 Camelia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256530
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise! BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Down 30,000 Run don't walk!!! This stunning waterfront home with direct Gulf access is the ultimate retreat where every day fee
Active
Details for 3511 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$599,000.00 ($389.72 / sqft )

3511 Triggerfish Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258571
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!! Stunning Waterfront Oasis and Costal Elegance! Over 70,000 dollars in renovations and upgrades to this gorgeous Pool home!! Welcome to your beautifully update
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 1.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
Active
Details for 4049 Cobia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$585,000.00 ($290.04 / sqft )

4049 Cobia Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251792
  2. Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the tranquil shores of a picturesque water canal, this stunning three story residence offers an unparalleled blend of coastal charm and luxurious living. With indirect access to the Gulf
Active
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$565,000.00 ($276.15 / sqft )

3302 Turks Cap Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256483
  2. Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Wade M. Berlin