Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,175,000.00 ($334.20 / sqft )

16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6508 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107162
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bradley Gruber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
Active
Details for 15200 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,325,000.00 ($253.15 / sqft )

15200 Lake Claire Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401205
  2. Provided by CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Gregorie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a private street within a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after gated community of hickory hammock, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers 3,908 sqft of thoughtfu
Active
Details for 15196 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,155,000.00 ($265.82 / sqft )

15196 Lake Claire Overlook Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4345 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397637
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ronald Ziolkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One lucky buyer will soon call this exceptional home their own. Proudly offered for the first time by the original owners, who have cherished and meticulously cared for it since day one, this residenc
Active
Details for 15976 Citrus Knoll Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$909,000.00 ($247.95 / sqft )

15976 Citrus Knoll Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3666 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399342
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mariana Cezar Ovalle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished, heated pool home in a gated community with top rated schools and resort style amenities a true turnkey opportunity. This stunning one story home, located in the highly desirable gate
Active
Details for 15665 Citrus Harvest Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$769,900.00 ($200.91 / sqft )

15665 Citrus Harvest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400896
  2. Provided by CARIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Janelle Conway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,931 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a premium conservation lot across the street from a park,
Active
Details for 15684 Orange Harvest Lp, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$469,900.00 ($233.55 / sqft )

15684 Orange Harvest Lp More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257077
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a loft, located in the highly desirable Hickory Hammock neighborhood of Winter Garden, Florida. Known for its charming archit
Active
Details for 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$469,900.00 ($233.55 / sqft )

15684 Orange Harvest Loop Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885221
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Sue Piesik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15182 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$389,900.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

15182 Sunrise Grove Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382211
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Natsue Siqueira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15183 Sunrise Grove Court, a beautiful townhome located in the highly sought after Hickory Hammock community in Winter Garden, Florida, where comfort, lifestyle, and an excellent location c
Active
Details for Tbd 292nd Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
$71,000.00

Tbd 292nd Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709572
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Dale McCurdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE JUST REDUCED TO 71K! 5.09 ACRES IN HICKORY HAMMOCK WOODED LOT WITH PINES AND BEAUTIFUL OAK TREES. Site built or manufactured homes allowed. Have a healthy garden, horses, goats etc. Welcome
Active
Details for 15221 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

15221 Sunrise Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146801
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  3. Contact Mary Heitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Townhome in Gated Winter Garden Community Resort Style Living Awaits. Welcome to your next home in the charming and sought after community of Hickory Hammock at Johns Lake, nestled in the h
Wade M. Berlin