Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,200,000.00 ($712.95 / sqft )

10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5891 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145515
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the unparalleled elegance of Flamingo Ranch, a sprawling estate offering over 5,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathr
Active
Details for 10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,650,000.00 ($424.67 / sqft )

10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8595 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146658
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Mackin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the seclusion of Florida's Palm Island lies The Heron one of the region's most pristine waterfront estates. This exceptional residence offers four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms w
Active
Details for 10450 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,850,000.00

10450 Sunny Dreams Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147186
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own nearly 2.5 acres on Palm Island with over 225 feet of Lemon Bay frontage. This exceptional vacant parcel offers the perfect setting to create a private coastal retrea
Active
Details for 4737 Stone Ridge Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$1,449,000.00 ($314.59 / sqft )

4737 Stone Ridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4606 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663310
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larry Brzostek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own acre of paradise in the serene Hidden Oaks community! This charming country estate, set on a spacious 1 acre lot, offers tranquility with a lake and community tennis courts just acro
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Active
Details for 4605 Stone Ridge Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$1,249,000.00 ($258.81 / sqft )

4605 Stone Ridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668956
  2. Provided by COPPOLA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Heather Kangropool
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hidden Oaks Estatesnestled in one of Sarasotas most sought after communities on just under an acre of beautifully maintained property. This e
Active
Details for 17243 Hidden Estates Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$790,000.00 ($285.10 / sqft )

17243 Hidden Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662232
  2. Provided by DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  3. Contact Jake Comisar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in Hidden Harborone of Southwest Floridas most exclusive boating communitiesthis meticulously maintained pool and spa home offers luxury living without the premium of a wate
Active
Details for 4636 Rothschild Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$769,000.00 ($235.53 / sqft )

4636 Rothschild Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10493201
  2. Provided by Lauderdale Beach Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted c
Active
Details for 10700 Luscombe Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$750,000.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

10700 Luscombe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884563
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Beach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to aviation living at its finest in Hidden Lake Estates (FA40)one of the Tampa Bay areas most sought after private airpark communities! No HOA, No CDD, No Flood Zone, Block Home, New roof in 2
Active
Details for 50 Buck Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$749,900.00 ($549.78 / sqft )

50 Buck Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784762
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this canal front property with direct access to Buck Bayou, your gateway to Choctawhatchee Bay and beyond. The spacious lot offers generous buildable space, creating exciting potential for e
Wade M. Berlin