Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point Delray West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5220 Nesting Way D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$250,000.00 ($210.79 / sqft )

5220 Nesting Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124102
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled & Move In Ready! This stunning home offers modern upgrades and thoughtful touches throughout. The open kitchen boasts quartz countertops, pendant lighting over the bar, and bran
Active
Details for 5312 Lakefront Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$235,000.00 ($220.04 / sqft )

5312 Lakefront Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104651
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy panoramic lakefront views from this beautifully renovated villa in High Point West! This move in ready 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers arguably the best water views in the entire community. T
Active
Details for 14103 Nesting Way C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$224,500.00 ($193.53 / sqft )

14103 Nesting Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017277
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA in High Point of Delray West, California model with a private front courtyardperfect for relaxing! Bright and airy unit with high vaulted ceilings in the living and dining areas, cr
Active
Details for 14010 Nesting Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$219,000.00 ($200.55 / sqft )

14010 Nesting Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016245
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning expansive condo, one bedroom two bath in beautiful Delray Beach . This pristine condo features open floor plans with beautiful granite kitchen countertops, new kitchen cabinets with crown mo
Active
Details for 14050 Nesting Way B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($183.15 / sqft )

14050 Nesting Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146118
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, updated, and move in ready! This charming renovated villa is situated on a very private canal lot and offers 1 bedroom, 2 baths, plus a versatile Florida room/den. Neutral tile flooring and fre
Active
Details for 14339 Canalview Drive A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

14339 Canalview Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159513
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable High Point of Delray West, a welcoming 55+ community. This bright home features a spacious living and
Active
Details for 14240 Nesting Way D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

14240 Nesting Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093152
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated light and bright spacious remodeled corner unit with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and den/office. Features remodeled white stainless granite kitchen, remodeled bathrooms, and newer
Active
Details for 14689 Canalview Drive A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$199,000.00

14689 Canalview Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552413
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to High Point,2This two bedroom, two bath villa boasts neutral tiled floors that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. The open living room and dining room area are perfect for entertaining
Active
Details for 13941 Nesting Way C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$195,000.00 ($168.10 / sqft )

13941 Nesting Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169629
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Well Maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath villa in High Point of Delray West Very Light bright unit with soaring Vaulted ceilings in Living and dining area. Apprx 3 year old A/C 55+ Community has a club
Active
Details for 14080 Nesting Way A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$190,000.00 ($160.20 / sqft )

14080 Nesting Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111345
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This esteemed property located at 14080 Nesting Way in the vibrant community of Delray Beach, Florida welcomes you to a harmonious blend of modern sophistication and sublime comfort. Step inside to a
Wade M. Berlin