Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Court Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1214 28th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$284,900.00 ($139.38 / sqft )

1214 28th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539809
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Viktor Jiracek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey and move in ready fully renovated in 2026! This concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville sits on a corner lot with 1,916 sq ft of livi
Active
Details for 1337 31st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$279,500.00 ($146.49 / sqft )

1337 31st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687871
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offering over 1,700 square feet of living space. Recent renovations include a fully remodeled kitchen with brand new appliances, high end viny
Active
Details for 3015 13th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$259,900.00 ($120.05 / sqft )

3015 13th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315889
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Teagan Desch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this thoughtfully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the established Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville. Featuring a spacious front living room and a versatile bonus room per
Active
Details for 2816 14th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$249,900.00 ($145.21 / sqft )

2816 14th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538406
  2. Provided by ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC
  3. Contact Edwin Dix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home set on a corner lot in Gainesville with a layout that gives you options and space to spread out. Tile flooring runs throughout the home, making it both durable and easy to m
Active
Details for 3004 12th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$246,500.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

3004 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538435
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Denise Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid Century Modern Style Meets 2024 Renovation Welcome to 3004 NE 12th Street, a beautifully refreshed home featuring mid century modern architecture and thoughtful modern updates. Situated on a 0.
Active
Details for 3818 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$239,900.00 ($177.70 / sqft )

3818 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533548
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Ellen Kostewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at the end of a cul de sac with No HOA; this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home comes gated and ready to welcome you and your furry loved one(s)! At almost 1300 square feet, it comes with a separate livi
Active
Details for 2904 11th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$179,000.00 ($143.20 / sqft )

2904 11th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC531940
  2. Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Bill Rohan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ( SUPER INVESTOR ALERT ) Rent is 1500 mth.Investor Alert 3 Bedroom and 1 bathroom Home. . Thank You
Active
Details for 3004 10th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$112,500.00 ($89.57 / sqft )

3004 10th Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540030
  2. Provided by CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joyce Peppel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL!!!! PRICE TO BE A GREAT VALUE TO INVESTOR OR HOME OWNERS ON A BUDGET!! This solid concrete block home is a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Featuring a newer HVAC sys
Wade M. Berlin