Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Park 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$5,600,000.00

1900 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404576
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Active
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$5,500,000.00

1503 Highland Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 77.75 acres
  1. MLSID: S5128193
  2. Provided by K REALTY
  3. Contact Karine Nascimento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,600,000.00 ($1,384.62 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138641
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Active
Details for 1235 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,495,000.00 ($352.46 / sqft )

1235 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344708
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multi Tenant Building Fully Occupied by 3 tenants Triple NNN located directly on N Orange Avenue near Mills Park on Ivanhoe Village with great visibility. Existing 9,916 square foot, two story build
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard  3b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,190,000.00 ($675.13 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4725 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10972732
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2 story ''beach house'' living inside parker highland awaits with ocean and pool access right outside your door. This ralph lauren designed sw corner townhouse offers over 4,700 total
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,395,000.00 ($921.15 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009448
  2. Provided by Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,835,000.00 ($705.77 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000862
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
Active
Details for 1500 Clearwater Largo Road N, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,800,000.00 ($426.34 / sqft )

1500 Clearwater Largo Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682296
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sundi Engle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 5 unit short term rental property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a fully established Airbnb style compound just a short drive to the Gulf beaches and a central hub for nature trail
Active
Details for 448 Locklie Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,550,000.00 ($354.45 / sqft )

448 Locklie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463513
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Kane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the charming red brick streets of Dunedin, this beautifully updated cottage & tiny home offers an inviting retreat in one of the areas most desirable locations. Just one block from TD Bal
Active
Details for 2613 Temple Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,199,000.00 ($258.80 / sqft )

2613 Temple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4633 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673045
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dianne Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL AT $1,199,000 , this is your chance to own a home with incredible value. A NEW METAL ROOF IS SCHEDULED FOR APRIL giving buyers instant peace of mind and long term savings from day one
Wade M. Berlin