Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 414 Birdsong Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$775,000.00 ($351.63 / sqft )

414 Birdsong Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472991
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marina Kloppel, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Downtown townhome ticks all boxes: Walk to Downtown ~ Tick. Newer Construction ~ Tick. Downstairs Primary Bedroom ~ Tick. 2 story living room ~ Tick. Separate Loft living space upstairs ~ Ti
Active
Details for 14006 Frasier Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$659,000.00 ($235.86 / sqft )

14006 Frasier Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398760
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vinny Apolinario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Corner Lot Home Welcome to this beautifully designed, home situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Highland Ridge community in Winter Garden, FL. Built by Meritage Homes, th
Active
Details for 3010 42nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$625,000.00 ($182.48 / sqft )

3010 42nd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692542
  2. Provided by ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Goe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is priced to sell. Welcome to this spacious two story home, on an oversized corner lot featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a fifth bedroom, home
Active
Details for 2618 High Ridge Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$499,000.00 ($161.70 / sqft )

2618 High Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959078
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Brochu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss the chance to make this fabulous home yours, and at an even lower price!!! Step inside this turn key, beautifully maintained, stunning custom built home! Your new 4 bedroom, 3 bath Florida
Active
Details for 12050 Bracco Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$489,900.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

12050 Bracco Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398494
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Clarisse Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Living Meets Prime Location in Horizon West! Welcome to this stunning 2023 built Meritage Home in the sought after Highland Ridge community. This energy efficient "Bungalow" style residence fea
Active
Details for 4298 Course Lane, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$425,000.00 ($147.52 / sqft )

4298 Course Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525979
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Rachel Walburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Would you rather have white or grey cabinets? What color flooring and granite would you like? Tell Us & We Can Make It Happen! Brand New Home In A Golf Course Community, 10 minutes
Active
Details for 525 Rapid Falls Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$399,000.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

525 Rapid Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486851
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Chelle Heldt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful, single level, four bedroom home is located in the highly desirable and much sought after, Highland Ridge Community. The spacious home has been well cared for and is in excellent condi
Active
Details for 4505 Birdies Court, AVON PARK, FL 33825
$359,900.00 ($129.69 / sqft )

4505 Birdies Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4901982
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLAND
  3. Contact Charles Wantuck Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course home in avon park florida, new carpet installed on 4/23/25 home is in the gated community of highlands ridge with 2 golf courses a huge clubhouse 2 pools miles of golf course paths, this h
Active
Details for 516 Rapid Falls Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$335,000.00 ($139.29 / sqft )

516 Rapid Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447912
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Wheaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 516 Rapid Falls Dr, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with 1,776 sq ft of potential in the sought after Highland Ridge neighborhood. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property o
Active
Details for 689 Meadow Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,000.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

689 Meadow Pointe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401838
  2. Provided by BELLA TRAE REALTY
  3. Contact Bekah Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a spacious open floor plan designed for both comfort and style. The primary suite features a generously sized bedroom and pri
Wade M. Berlin