Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillsboro Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2457 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$14,995,000.00 ($1,464.21 / sqft )

2457 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10241 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548149
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ULTIMATE YACHT HOME BASE in Lighthouse Point! Completely redesigned and remodeled in recent years, this stunning waterfront estate offers dockage for up to a 145 yacht plus an additional 135 with
Active
Details for 2342 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$4,475,000.00 ($1,017.05 / sqft )

2342 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10504788
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters paradise! This stunning one story waterfront home offers 4 beds, 4.5 baths, and 3,300 sq ft of luxury living. A grand foyer, vaulted ceilings and an open concept layout flow seamlessly to the
Active
Details for 2081 25th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,350,000.00 ($416.41 / sqft )

2081 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156707
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Lighthouse Point, this beautifully updated coastal home offers the ideal South Florida lifestyle. Featuring a 2023 roof, full impact windows and doors, and Brazilian hardwood f
Active
Details for 2461 20th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$975,000.00 ($447.66 / sqft )

2461 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543452
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East of Federal Hwy in Lighthouse Point, this duplex offers two 2BR/2BA residences, ideal for investors of owner occupant. Each unit has a private fenced yard, generous driveway parking and its own i
Active
Details for 2141 24th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$875,000.00 ($421.48 / sqft )

2141 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019101
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a delightful decorator reimagined south Florida home. All openings are impact. The spacious open floor plan allows for the amazing private fenced yard and pool area to be seen from inside the
Active
Details for 2433 24th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,000.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2433 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013768
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boasting 100 feet of waterfront, this exceptional Lighthouse Point rental is a boater's dream...perfect for large vessels with no fixed bridges and quick access to the inlet. Enjoy unobstructed Intrac
Active
Details for 2433 24th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,000.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2433 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026976
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2234 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$2,250.00 ($4.50 / sqft )

2234 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014877
  2. Provided by Box Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin