Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2011 Hartt Road, Sebring, FL 33870
$555,000.00 ($164.44 / sqft )

2011 Hartt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157495
  2. Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Public Remarks: Country living on 4.7 acres. 2,475 sq. ft. 3/2 custom ranch style home and 4 stall barn located on peaceful Hartt Rd. in east Sebring. Easy access, all roads are paved. This property
Active
Details for 10826 Piccadilly Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($127.04 / sqft )

10826 Piccadilly Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404235
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a serene Port Richey neighborhood. This property features a spacious living area, updated kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances, and an eat in k
Active
Details for 8829 Eileen Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($197.03 / sqft )

8829 Eileen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885274
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Keith Mathias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Port Richey, this fully furnished pool home offers a rare combination of flexibility, functionality, and easy Florida living. Whether youre looking for a primary residence, a seasonal getaw
Active
Details for 10804 Manchester Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$248,916.00 ($141.11 / sqft )

10804 Manchester Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492424
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Tim Kizer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! As you step inside, youll be amazed by the spaciousness of the living area. The updated kitchen seamlessly flows into the family room and dining room, offering versatile options for ente
Active
Details for 10815 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$244,900.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

10815 Leeds Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405267
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Holiday Hill Estates neighborhood. This residence features a desirable open concept floor plan where the living spaces flow together s
Active
Details for 10914 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$239,750.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

10914 Leeds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496697
  2. Provided by INSTANT EQUITY REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Dudley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS**** Welcome to this beautifully renovated three bedroom, one bath home in Port Richey, Fl
Active
Details for 10901 Oldham Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$234,300.00 ($115.02 / sqft )

10901 Oldham Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully remodeled oasis! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly blends modern luxury with cozy, classic charm. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated to provide a m
Active
Details for 7534 Galahad Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$229,000.00 ($167.28 / sqft )

7534 Galahad Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480211
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact David O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready dream home! Open floor plan, many updates! Fresh Paint, Updated Kitchen and bathroom, and much more!!!!! Beautiful custom ceramic tile flooring throu
Active
Details for 6410 Pensive Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$225,000.00 ($131.20 / sqft )

6410 Pensive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433182
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with a 1 car garage, offering modern finishes and a functional open floor plan. Step inside to find newer laminate flooring through
Active
Details for 9033 Pegasus Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$219,000.00 ($164.91 / sqft )

9033 Pegasus Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884401
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your tropical paradise at 9033 pegasus ave, port richey, fl in the holiday hills subdivision. This renovated home consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 b
Wade M. Berlin