Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Honeytree North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$334,999.00 ($134.27 / sqft )
701 Spicewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2495 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Tanya Wilson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This inviting Lakefront Home sits on a peaceful cul de sac and offers a rare combination of charm, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades. Featuring a Split Floorplan, a Den/Office that can serve as a
$245,000.00 ($165.99 / sqft )
930 Buttercup Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1476 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Nancy Rosa Cruz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Lakeland! This property offers 1,148 sq ft of heated living space and is nestled on a low maintenance lot in a quiet, established community. Recent updates include a
- 1