Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hull Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,799,000.00 ($288.58 / sqft )
1216 Hull Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6234 sqft
- Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in this stunning MI Homes Endeavor, perfectly positioned on 83 feet of shoreline along Lake Apopka No Flood Zone in the highly desirable community of Hu
$1,799,000.00 ($288.58 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6234 sqft
- Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
- Contact Elizabeth Fowler
- DMCA Notice
Description
$874,900.00 ($223.87 / sqft )
1231 Foltz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3908 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Elisabeth Rusnak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the serene, lakefront community of Hull Island, this meticulously maintained corner lot home offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a spacious bonus/game room. The Dorchester floor plan deli
$849,000.00 ($220.52 / sqft )
624 Hull Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3850 sqft
- Approx. 2.55 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- Contact Carmelo Nuccio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate property in one of West Orange Countys most desirable corridors. Situated in Oakland, this 2.55 acre parcel offers space, privacy, and future potent
$749,900.00 ($209.47 / sqft )
2017 Boss Hewett Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3580 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Peter Biskup
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This meticulously maintained 2,852 sq ft, 4 bedroom, 4 bath home, built in 2022, is situated on a quiet street in the lakefront community of Hull Island
$729,900.00 ($248.27 / sqft )
918 Hull Island Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2940 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Ashley Boyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed POOL home in the highly desirable WATERFRONT community of Hull Island in Oakland, where residents enjoy a lifestyle rich in amenities, including a scenic walking d
- 1