Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1018 Tracey Ann Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$625,000.00 ($185.52 / sqft )

1018 Tracey Ann Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440569
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Hunters Lake! With a brand new roof, solar energy system, and Culligan water system, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a privat
Active
Details for 120 Reserve Circle 200, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$250,000.00 ($227.69 / sqft )

120 Reserve Circle 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405019
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact John Muccigrosso, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo just minutes from the main campus of University of Central Florida! This light and bright residence features easy care tile and laminate flo
Active
Details for 144 Reserve Circle 112, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$230,000.00 ($200.35 / sqft )

144 Reserve Circle 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401326
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ellen Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an end unit in this conveniently located condo in the UCF area. This is a two bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious living dining area and full kitchen and washer dryer unit. Freshly painted a
Active
Details for 128 Reserve Circle 208, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$226,890.00 ($192.61 / sqft )

128 Reserve Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442489
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Scott Nance LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1,098 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel, while the large walk in ensuite closet adds a touch
Active
Details for 100 Reserve Circle 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$219,900.00 ($237.73 / sqft )

100 Reserve Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384229
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Ray Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom condo in the highly sought after hunters reserve community of oviedo. S
Active
Details for 108 Reserve Cir  212, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$215,000.00 ($203.79 / sqft )

108 Reserve Cir 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377123
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Ron Bowlds, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Hunters Reserve, perfectly situated just minutes from UCF and everything East Orlando has to offer. The spacious living and dining area welcome
Active
Details for 176 Reserve Circle 108, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$210,000.00 ($227.03 / sqft )

176 Reserve Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402122
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Belinda Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor unit in Hunters Reserve, just minutes from UCF and within walking distance to the UCF campus bus system, grocery stores, and restaurants. An ideal opportunity for scholars, paren
Active
Details for 140 Reserve Circle 200, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,700.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

140 Reserve Circle 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387675
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Rich Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern comfort in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Hunter's Reserve! Enjoy serene mornings or unwind after a long day on the screened in balcony that overlooks a picturesque pond.
Wade M. Berlin