Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Huntington Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 125 Parkwood Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$574,900.00 ($222.49 / sqft )

125 Parkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010075
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Huntington Woods, one of Royal Palm Beach's most desirable communities. Lovingly cared for by its original owners for ov
Active
Details for 145 Roycourt Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$555,000.00 ($278.61 / sqft )

145 Roycourt Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024770
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Royal Palm Beach. The home features a renovated kitchen with newer appliances, ample counter space, and a functional layout idea
Active
Details for 132 Parkwood Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$550,000.00 ($275.28 / sqft )

132 Parkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008502
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A waterfront gem offering access to the Royal Palm Beach Canal, where you can enjoy boating powered by sail, oars, or electric. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home blends comfort and lifestyle in a p
Active
Details for 206 Parkwood Drive S, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$549,000.00 ($218.55 / sqft )

206 Parkwood Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027365
  2. Provided by Disney Real Estate Services In
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of home buyers love to see because it gives you space, privacy and the outdoor lifestyle buyers are looking for. The oversized yard is a huge plus, giving you room to entertain, let t
Active
Details for 42 Huntington Place, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$389,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

42 Huntington Place Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945587
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Rola Michael
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the sought after 55+ community of Huntington Village. The OPEN FLOOR PLAN flows through spacious living and dining
Active
Details for 6024 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$249,000.00 ($214.66 / sqft )

6024 28th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681239
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Richard DeFuria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! This beautifully updated, 2 bedroom/2 bath, garden style condominium home in the highly desirable, ALL SINGLE STORY Huntington Woods community. The updates include HIGH IMPACT RESIST
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$230,000.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506069
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bernard Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Lifestyle, and Valuethis one has it all! Dont miss this rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated directly across from the heated community pool in the highly sought after,
Active
Details for 6010 28th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$220,000.00 ($189.66 / sqft )

6010 28th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498090
  2. Provided by FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Christie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Huntington Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is a truly a DREAM with nearly every major system having been refreshed in recent years. The exterior was updated in 2
Active
Details for 2721 60th Avenue Drive W B, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$189,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

2721 60th Avenue Drive W B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685008
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Angela Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, low maintenance and affordable living in the desirable Huntington Woods community. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Active
Details for 6040 27th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$184,900.00 ($159.40 / sqft )

6040 27th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471053
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Villa close to IMG, Bradenton and Anna Maria Beaches! Comes with Americas Preferred 1 Year HOME WARRANTY! Welcome to this beautifully updated end unit condo in the sought after Huntington Woods commu
Wade M. Berlin