Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hutchinson House Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1555 Ocean Boulevard 205, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,195,000.00 ($857.25 / sqft )

1555 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133751
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR Ocean views from every room!! This corner unit has potential of creating a 3rd BR. This complex is amazing allows 2 dogs any size, 30 day rentals (we get $10,000 a month in season) cove
Active
Details for 1555 Ocean Boulevard 402, Stuart, FL 34996
$589,000.00 ($464.15 / sqft )

1555 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131403
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS top floor unit has vaulted ceilings and beautiful balcony overlooking the intercoastal. You can see both bridges lit up at night and boats going by. This unit is TURN KEY and comes with a B
Active
Details for 1550 Ocean Boulevard B101, Stuart, FL 34996
$349,000.00 ($316.99 / sqft )

1550 Ocean Boulevard B101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1101 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138563
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Public Remarks: Welcome to coastal tranquility on Hutchinson Islandwhere serene water views and island living meet effortless comfort. This beautifully positioned first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Active
Details for 1555 Ocean Boulevard 205, Stuart, FL 34996
$7,500.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

1555 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133770
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS ONE OF A KIND CONDO with Ocean views from all windows! Unit has a boat slip. Beautifully appointed! Seasonal rental (Jan, Feb, March) $10,000 a month plus 11.5% state tax Other mont
Active
Details for 1555 Ocean Boulevard 402, Stuart, FL 34996
$6,000.00 ($4.73 / sqft )

1555 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133772
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous top floor unit with high ceilings and beautifully decorated. There is a boat slip available. $6000 off season months $7500 Seasonal (JAN, FEB, MARCH) PLUS 11.5% state tax
Wade M. Berlin