Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hythe C
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$125,000.00 ($3.73 / sqft )
3041 Hythe C 3041 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 33520 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New 2024 A/C! No Assessments! Located in one of the quietest, low traffic sections of the community, this clean and well kept condo offers peace, privacy, and easy living. Enjoy a screened in patio wi
$110,000.00 ($107.42 / sqft )
4022 Hythe B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced for a quick sale. Original condition. Your blank canvas to make your own. Top floor 2/2 with tranquil water views in an elevator building. Sliding doors in the 2nd bedroom open to balcony. Hyth
$3,200.00 ($3.13 / sqft )
2050 Hythe C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW STOVE AND REFRIGERATOR .MOVE IN READY WALK IN SHOWER IN MASTER BEDROOM. 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY.
$1,825.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
2044 Hythe C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Boca Raton's Century Village! Located in a desirable 55+ Active Adult Community with age restrictions, this bright, remodeled unit offers an amazing lake v
$1,800.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
2049 Hythe C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Resort Style Living 55+ Community Recently PAINTED as of March 2026 NEW Refrigerator New Boiler Internet, Cable and Water included Fitness Center, Indoor/Outdoor Pool Courtesy Buses Bin
- 1