Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Images Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5259 Images Circle 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$184,000.00 ($132.47 / sqft )

5259 Images Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394258
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Faneeza Mohamed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed/3bth condo, offering both comfort and modern style. This Spacious Condo offers stunning wood flooring throughout, creating a warm and cohesive living space.
Active
Details for 5291 Images Circle 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$134,900.00 ($91.33 / sqft )

5291 Images Circle 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130497
  2. Provided by META ONE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Aline Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Location Just Minutes from Everything! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the third floor in a highly desirable areajust 20 minutes from Disney Parks, 10 minutes fro
Active
Details for 1055 Ocean Drive 403, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$10,000.00 ($6.62 / sqft )

1055 Ocean Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003427
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the dream in this beautiful beachside condo located directly across the street from the ocean! Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from the comfort of your living room and private balcony. This bright
Active
Details for 5283 Images Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,600.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5283 Images Circle 304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395150
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Puerta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 3rd floor condo in a gated Kissimmee community, conveniently located near Hwy 192, major highways, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping, and more.
Active
Details for 5295 Images Circle 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,195.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

5295 Images Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 539 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398550
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Limited Time Offer! Sign a lease by June 1, 2026, and receive off your second months rent! Prime Kissimmee Location Water Included! Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo featuring a beautif
Active
Details for 5267 Images Circle 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

5267 Images Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149422
  2. Provided by STEFANIE QUINONES
  3. Contact Stefanie Quinones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo on the thirst floor with high ceilings. Completely remodeled in 2022 with new ceramic tile throughout. Includes refrigerator, range, microwave, washer & dryer. Communi
Wade M. Berlin