Active
Property Photos
5267 Images Circle 303
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 5267 Images Circle 303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,150

Address: 5267 Images Circle 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

Description

Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo on the thirst floor with high ceilings. Completely remodeled in 2022 with new ceramic tile throughout. Includes refrigerator, range, microwave, washer & dryer. Community includes a community pool, fitness center, playground, and tennis courts. Close to major attractions. Gated Community. Move In Ready!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5149422 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5267 Images Circle 303
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $1,150
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 665
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 665.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Veronica Rubio
  • Association Phone: 407-396-1255
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 03-25-28-3441-5267-3030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 25
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2777 Poinciana Boulevard 301b, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,175.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

2777 Poinciana Boulevard 301b Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort living!!! 1 bedroom/1 bath Condo. 7 to 12 month lease available. 3rd floor. No elevator. 2 burner cooktop, microwave and fridge and washer/dryer included. Lots of Amenities. Washer/dryer in uni

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146982
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,315.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2954 Sadina Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Place Awaits at Kyngs Point Apartments! Welcome home to Kyngs Point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6347345
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,335.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2954 Sadina Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your place awaits at kyngs point apartments! Welcome home to kyngs point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers sp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350806
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5295 Images Circle 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,195.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

5295 Images Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Limited Time Offer! Sign a lease by June 1, 2026, and receive off your second months rent! Prime Kissimmee Location Water Included! Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo featuring a beautif

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 539 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398550
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7503 Atlantis Way J108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,175.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

7503 Atlantis Way J108 Virtual Tour More Like This

One Month Free for May 2026 Move Ins! Apply and move in during May 2026 to receive ONE MONTH free rent and lock in this limited time rent rate. *Prices and special offers valid for new residents only.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405762
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin