Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 705 Garden Oaks Square, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$435,000.00 ($181.18 / sqft )

705 Garden Oaks Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2401 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501872
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Kelly Everhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained single family home built in 2020 and nestled on a premium half acre lot with pristine conservation views di
Active
Details for 807 Garden Oaks Square, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$415,900.00 ($206.10 / sqft )

807 Garden Oaks Square Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492826
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Varghese Mammen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY UPDATED in 2025 New Floors throughout, All New Kitchen w/New Appliances, New Updated Master Bath with Upgraded Shower. This property is situated on a .42 Acre corner lot. Home offers 9 ft cei
Active
Details for 3034 Eastland Boulevard D104, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$179,900.00 ($239.87 / sqft )

3034 Eastland Boulevard D104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482206
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to an exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable Imperial Oaks Condo Association a residence where style, comfort, and thoughtful upg
Active
Details for 3042 Eastland Boulevard H110, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

3042 Eastland Boulevard H110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473470
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Christi Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This condo is located in the Heart of Countryside! We have a nicely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom !st floor Condo. This is a corner unit that brings in more natural light. You will find an open floo
Active
Details for 3038 Eastland Boulevard F101, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,775.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

3038 Eastland Boulevard F101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.62 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883159
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Mary Schwegman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Owner is offering First Month Free! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo located in the heart of Countryside. This rare first floor corner uni
Wade M. Berlin