Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 2835 Duke  , Delray Beach, FL 33445
$295,000.00 ($368.75 / sqft )

2835 Duke Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005217
  2. Provided by New Empire Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED
Active
Details for 2704 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$289,000.00 ($275.24 / sqft )

2704 Knight Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169923
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This corner villa offers the comfort and privacy of a single family home. This residence is perfect for an investor who is seeking an income generating property in the heart of Delray. This home featu
Active
Details for 2702 Knight Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$280,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

2702 Knight Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168612
  2. Provided by Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit villa offering convenient one level living in a highly desirable Delray Beach location. This well maintained home features a one year old roof and includes a se
Active
Details for 2821 Duke Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$265,000.00 ($252.38 / sqft )

2821 Duke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165904
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All age peaceful villa located in the middle of Delray Beach! Optimal location close to the water, Atlantic Avenue, and the best shopping, dining, and recreation in beautiful Delray Beach. This 2 bedr
Active
Details for 3515 Amity Avenue 3515, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$210,000.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

3515 Amity Avenue 3515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960880
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Russ Rhoads
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained, light, bright, and truly move in ready! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers 1,226 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime South Lakeland location. Luxury vinyl
Active
Details for 2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$189,000.00 ($189.00 / sqft )

2715 Ponce De Leon Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166530
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY! IT WONT LAST Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa, ideally located in the heart of Delray Beach! Situated in an all ages community, this corner unit
Active
Details for 345 24th Street Nw 23, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$170,000.00 ($168.65 / sqft )

345 24th Street Nw 23 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960143
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** MAINTENCE FREE LIVING...Located right in the Heart of Winter Haven at Imperial Villas, a 55+ community. This very well maintained 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom Villa that offers a comple
Active
Details for 3535 Amity Avenue 3535, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$169,000.00 ($93.89 / sqft )

3535 Amity Avenue 3535 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960440
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Solomon Gallant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Imperial Southgate Villas Condominium, a beautiful all ages community nestled in the heart of Central Lakeland, Florida. This charming and spacious single floor residence offers comfortable
Active
Details for 524 Cameo Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$160,000.00 ($120.66 / sqft )

524 Cameo Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960286
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Cannon Kirby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You must see this beautiful home located in the Villas at Imperial Southgate. This move in ready, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa boasts a huge living room area, a formal dining room, wood laminate floors
Active
Details for 652 Cottage Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$147,900.00 ($111.54 / sqft )

652 Cottage Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960695
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jay Hickman, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Southside Move In Ready Villa! Dont miss this immaculate 2BR/2Bath open floor plan condo in The Villas. This sought after 55+ unit is in turnkey condition with many upgrades. The updated kitchen inclu
Wade M. Berlin