Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Industrial Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,950,000.00

10801 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.97 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016993
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Active
Details for 824 Mary Helen Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$2,450,000.00 ($60.14 / sqft )

824 Mary Helen Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 40736 sqft
  2. Approx. 12.92 acres
  1. MLSID: 779936
  2. Provided by SVN Riviera Commercial
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse for sale Located in Washington County on 12.92 acres of land with 2 buildings, a 32,000 SF warehouse building and a 1,983 SF office space is net leased to WestPointe Home, a division of Ic
Active
Details for 241 39th Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32609
$1,000,000.00 ($1,937.98 / sqft )

241 39th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 516 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540280
  2. Provided by RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial opportunity in a high visibility Gainesville location. Situated on just over half an acre, this property is zoned business automotive and ideal for an auto dealership or other automot
Active
Details for 6331 & 6275 Tex Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
$899,900.00 ($97.82 / sqft )

6331 & 6275 Tex Point More Like This

  1. Approx. 9200 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 851895
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime free standing Mini Storage / Warehouse facility totaling 9,200 SF, located at 6331 S Tex Pt, Homosassa, FL 34448, positioned within the established Rooks Brothers Industrial Park. The site sits
Active
Details for 5951 Manchester Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
$425,000.00 ($261.70 / sqft )

5951 Manchester Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025139
  2. Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VA & FHA approved! Newer construction built in 2006! Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 story corner unit townhouse in the desirable gated Hampton Hills community of Tamarac. This spacious 3 bedr
Active
Details for 9107 Chambers Street 9107, Tamarac, FL 33321
$373,900.00 ($249.10 / sqft )

9107 Chambers Street 9107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009324
  2. Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Hampton Hills in Tamarac. This well kept home features granite countertops, stainl
Active
Details for 5910 Riverside Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$325,000.00 ($246.40 / sqft )

5910 Riverside Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026896
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome Corner Unit Townhome w/ extra windows and natural lighting! All Ages, Pet Friendly, Investor friendly (rent right away). Conveniently located, just a few minutes to the Sawgrass Xpressway. Ju
Active
Details for 402 Chairman Court, Debary, FL 32713
$186,000.00 ($15.50 / sqft )

402 Chairman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406924
  2. Provided by DEO REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A modern, free standing 12,000 SF industrial/flex building located in Springview Industrial Park, one of DeBarys most established and accessible industrial corridors. Built in 2006, the property offer
Active
Details for 402 Chairman Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
$186,000.00 ($15.50 / sqft )

402 Chairman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406924
  2. Provided by DEO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Frauman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 241 39th Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32609
$60,000.00 ($116.28 / sqft )

241 39th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 516 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540353
  2. Provided by RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin