Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2394 Island Creek Trail, Palm City, FL 34990
$498,000.00 ($241.05 / sqft )

2394 Island Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11035882
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Waterfront End Unit Townhouse in ''Harbour Island'' at Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club. Nestled within the exclusive gated community this elegant 2 bed + den, 2 bath offers a blend of modern com
Active
Details for 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$474,995.00 ($146.74 / sqft )

2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367247
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rick Coles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2915 Blooming Alamanda Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747, a flexible and highly desirable property located just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World. This home is perfect as a primary residence, seaso
Active
Details for 2916 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$469,900.00 ($217.55 / sqft )

2916 Blooming Alamanda Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148866
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Alena Nicole Kolyadchik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY SHORT TERM RENTAL OR PRIMARY RESIDENCE | POOL & SPA | LOW HOA | Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready and fully furnished vacation home, currently operating as a very successfu
Active
Details for 8128 Yellow Crane Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$365,000.00 ($111.55 / sqft )

8128 Yellow Crane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402487
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Neal Lovell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive five bedroom, four bath residence offers over 2,700 square feet of living space and is perfectly positioned in a highly desirable location. Brimming with potential, this property presen
Active
Details for 14451 Bay Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$295,000.00 ($218.20 / sqft )

14451 Bay Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138952
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Michael Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to own this COMPLETELY REMODEL townhouse. You will love the spacious great room that connects to the kitchen which offers a closet pantry, new cabinets, and brand new stainl
Active
Details for 14364 Island Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$290,000.00 ($228.17 / sqft )

14364 Island Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1271 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145583
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Aura Perez Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see owner's pride can be seen in this meticulously townhouse. This 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms inviting Villa /Townhouse comes with an updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, modern c
Active
Details for 14560 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$279,900.00 ($163.68 / sqft )

14560 Laguna Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359278
  2. Provided by REALTY TECH INC
  3. Contact Carmen Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 1,582 square foot, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half bath on the first floor, with two additional b
Active
Details for 14657 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$262,000.00 ($94.52 / sqft )

14657 Laguna Beach Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393037
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Sergio Palmero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New low price! Welcome to your home that you truly everything to love about in the center of MEADOW WOODS. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home includes: Water, Trash Removal, Pest Control, Lawn Care, Pool
Active
Details for 14556 Laguna Beach Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$260,000.00 ($195.78 / sqft )

14556 Laguna Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390552
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained one story corner unit located in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This home features a bright and functional layout with an open kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, cre
Active
Details for 2859 Blooming Alamanda Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,550.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

2859 Blooming Alamanda Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361958
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Helen Lei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner offers Free Pool Services! Two Master Suites! Beautiful 4/3 single family house with private pool & lanai and 2 car garage is available for rent! This well located house is pet friendly and move
Wade M. Berlin