Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island House Condominium Phase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 8-109, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$149,900.00 ($161.18 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 8-109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150556
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, first floor living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a gated community right in the heart of Fort Pierce. This move in ready unit features tile througho
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 5-306, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$130,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 5-306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145982
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo with 1,144 SF finished area (1,300 SF gross) in Fort Pierce. Enjoy granite countertops, stainless appliances, and open living/dining leading to a screened balcony with lake vie
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 1-106, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$125,000.00 ($96.15 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 1-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017124
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor corner unit offering both comfort and convenience! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a spacious layout with 1,144 square feet of living space, perfect for full
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-108, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$124,900.00 ($126.16 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023297
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in this freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium in Fort Pierce. This inviting home features fresh paint and brand new carpeting, creating a clean, move in read
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard Boulevard 5-104, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$110,000.00 ($100.73 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard Boulevard 5-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137200
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. welcome to this beautiful lakefront apartment perfectly situated on the highly sought after island house gated community! desirable first floor offering serene water views from nearly every room in th
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 2-206, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$107,000.00 ($91.45 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 2-206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028397
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home qualifies for 100% financing and NO PMI....call me for details and to be approved. Second Floor end unit at the Island house includes 2 screened balconies with a great breeze coming off the
Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,400.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 713 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160243
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1 condo located in a desirable location, close to schools, shopping, I95, hospitals, and local beaches. The condo features laundry inside the unit and a balcony overlooking the water. The gated comm
Wade M. Berlin