Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jackson Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7236 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244
$3,600,000.00

7236 Morse Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 255191
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Premier Properties
  3. 904-827-1717
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6802 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$650,000.00

6802 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8397507
  2. Provided by WOLK PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Wesley Wolk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6802 E MLK BLVD exceptional commercial property in Tampa, FL. Boasting a prime location on a signalized hard corner with easy access to Interstate 4, this .85 acre property features over 250 feet of
Active
Details for Blanding Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
$499,000.00

Blanding Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: GC535122
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 0.66 acre commercial land zoned CCG 1, ideally positioned at the high traffic intersection of I 295 and Blanding Boulevard. Offering exceptional visibility and accessibility, the site is suitabl
Active
Details for 3107 29th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$454,900.00 ($226.88 / sqft )

3107 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426854
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Abdulrahman Al-Eryani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key triplex fully occupied! This triplex has a single family house in the front which consists of 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom which could be kept as a rental or live in it and rent the duplex units
Active
Details for 3715 Sebring Parkway, SEBRING, FL 33870
$375,000.00 ($142.37 / sqft )

3715 Sebring Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sebring offering comfort, style, and space in a desirable location! This inviting residence features a large open kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 772 Broadway Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$329,000.00 ($206.27 / sqft )

772 Broadway Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352800
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Oviedo. Featuring a spacious layout with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property provides comfortable living with modern amenities. The op
Active
Details for 3007 Chipco Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$325,000.00 ($68.42 / sqft )

3007 Chipco Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484766
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rakesh Bhalla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Beautifully updated Tampa home offering style, flexibility, and convenience just minutes from Ybor City and Downtown Tampa. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout des
Active
Details for 3504 24th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$320,000.00 ($142.29 / sqft )

3504 24th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2249 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481076
  2. Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Marcus Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity in one of Tampas most desirable and rapidly growing areas! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ideally located just minutes from historic Ybor City and only 710 minutes to Downtown Ta
Active
Details for 3757 Sebring Parkway, SEBRING, FL 33870
$315,000.00 ($161.37 / sqft )

3757 Sebring Parkway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950828
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Sharon Jones PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new construction home in
Active
Details for 2220 Jackson Heights Drive, SEBRING, FL 33870
$255,000.00 ($111.99 / sqft )

2220 Jackson Heights Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142575
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Chris Loschiavo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2220 Jackson Heights Drive in Sebring, a home where recent improvements and easy Florida living come together beautifully. This home is in the very desirable Jackson Heights and is just 2
Wade M. Berlin