Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jackson Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 906, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,299,000.00 ($663.43 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002593
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this rare and highly desirable SW corner 3BR, 2.5BA residence w/ stunning views of the Intracoastal, Las Olas Marina, ocean & city skyline. A direct elevator from garage opens to a bright, o
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,125,000.00 ($581.70 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021578
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach, Las Olas Blvd, and the new Las Olas Marina, it's a dream coastal location. This spacious 2 bedroom + oversized Den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2.5 bath home boasts floor to ceiling windows, floodin
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1703f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$975,000.00 ($566.20 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1703f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011299
  2. Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning high floor residence in the prestigious Jackson Tower Las Olas, just steps from the beach and vibrant Las Olas Boulevard. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers over 1,700 sq ft of ligh
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$975,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10477745
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residence 1102C of Jackson Tower sits in the highly sought after "02" line of the building with panoramic ocean, intracoastal, and pool area views. This freshly painted and immaculate 2 bed + den, 2.5
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 2705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$950,000.00

100 Birch Road 2705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513629
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking sunrise AND sunset views from this high ceiling sub penthouse unit boasting a panoramic, 485 sq ft wraparound terrace! This elegant 2 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat is adjacent to the
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$900,000.00

100 Birch Road 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541695
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located only one block away from the ocean and directly above the prestigious Las Olas Marina. This 2 bed 2 bath residence offers spectacular intracoastal and ocean views from your oversized balcony.
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1403f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$900,000.00 ($522.65 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1403f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010262
  2. Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 14th floor waterfront opportunity in Jackson Tower Las Olas. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,722 sq ft with sweeping Intracoastal, marina, ocean, and beach views from a private
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1106-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$6,450.00

100 Birch Road 1106-b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556827
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wao!!!! A magnificent WRAPAROUND BALCONY, with spectacular views of the ocean, The Intracoastal Waterway, the marina and the Ft Lauderdale skyline, SW and SE unobstructed views from the 11th Floor to
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1005d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$5,450.00

100 Birch Road 1005d Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556499
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wao!!!! A magnificent WRAPAROUND BALCONY, with spectacular views of the ocean, The Intracoastal Waterway, the marina and the NE and NW unobstructed views Ft Lauderdale skyline, from the 10th Floor. En
Active
Details for 100 Birch Road 1003f, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$5,100.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

100 Birch Road 1003f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002399
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin