Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Seville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Seville Terrace 4, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$188,000.00 ($190.28 / sqft )

4 Seville Terrace 4 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008979
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully remodeled 2BR/2BA Corner Villa in Kings Point! Modern tile throughout and a bright open layout. Designer kitchen featuring a show stopping quartz island, stainless steel appliances (3 y
Active
Details for 156 Seville  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$160,000.00 ($161.94 / sqft )

156 Seville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019449
  2. Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, updated, waterfront 2 bed 2 bath villa in highly desirable community of Kings Point. NEW ROOF AND ASSESMENT PAID OFF! The remodeled kitchen features quartz counters & Jarlin cabinetry. Herri
Active
Details for 241 Seville K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$155,000.00 ($156.88 / sqft )

241 Seville K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160314
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 55+ corner villa located in desirable Kings Point. This move in ready home features full impact windows and sliding doors, brand new A/C, custom built in closets, and modern porcelain
Active
Details for 360 Seville O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$150,000.00 ($151.82 / sqft )

360 Seville O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  4. Approx. 54.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11101576
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa, on the water in the highly sought after Kings Point community. Bright, open, and filled with natural light, this home offers a com
Active
Details for 225 Seville Boulevard J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$149,900.00 ($151.72 / sqft )

225 Seville Boulevard J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007900
  2. Provided by Drax Pro Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in! This cozy and charming 2 bedroom 2 bathroom property offers a spacious and comfortable living environment, ideal for those seeking a serene lifestyle in sunny Florida in the desirabl
Active
Details for 220 Seville J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$145,000.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

220 Seville J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015132
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the sought after Kings Point of Delray Beach. This light and bright unit features an open living & dining area, updated flooring. The updated kitchen with
Active
Details for 92 Seville Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$140,000.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

92 Seville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002546
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VILLA Lake View End Unit, all diagonal tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, both bathrooms updated, walk in closet, screened in porch with beautiful water view in Kings Point Golf & Country Club i
Active
Details for 155 Seville G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$98,000.00 ($118.36 / sqft )

155 Seville G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014709
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated condo in the sought after Seville section of Kings Point. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the care and attention put into every detailfeaturin
Active
Details for 187 Seville Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$96,000.00 ($115.94 / sqft )

187 Seville Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009175
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to own your Sunshine Residence ! This property is turn key and decorate with a lot of love just waiting for your toothbrush ! Come to visit it and you will never leave this
Active
Details for 123 Seville Way 123, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$89,999.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

123 Seville Way 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555833
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled 1BR/1.5BA located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Kings Point in Delray Beach. Villa style corner unit. Spacious open concept layout with wood look tile throughout and hi
Wade M. Berlin