Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 74 Burgundy B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$98,500.00 ($97.52 / sqft )

74 Burgundy B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142484
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OMG ! Don't miss the opportunity to own this peaceful nicely renovated 2 bedrooms, 2bath condo! Have a cup of coffee with the garden view in the enclosed Florida Room ! A/C installed in 2018, the Wate
Active
Details for 769 Burgundy Q, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$95,000.00 ($94.06 / sqft )

769 Burgundy Q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018896
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 1st floor end unit 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo with owner's parking spot #45 directly outside the unit, nestled within the very active vibrant 55+ community of Kings Point Golf & C
Active
Details for 405 Burgundy I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$94,999.00 ($94.06 / sqft )

405 Burgundy I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129637
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 1st floor 2/2 bedroom condo in the desirable Burgundy section of Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Conveniently located right next to the satellite pool, this home offers co
Active
Details for 147 Burgundy D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$94,900.00 ($93.96 / sqft )

147 Burgundy D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166482
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ community in Delray Beach. This bright and spacious unit offers a comfortable layout with an
Active
Details for 662 Burgundy N, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$87,500.00 ($86.63 / sqft )

662 Burgundy N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110037
  2. Provided by Kanga Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2nd floor unit with renovated kitchen and tile flooring throughout. Building also includes an elevator. Plenty of activities including an executive golf course, pickleb
Active
Details for 574 Burgundy L  574, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$77,500.00 ($76.73 / sqft )

574 Burgundy L 574 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131920
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath home in highly desireable Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Tile floors throughout and Hurrican shutters on all windows Community has so many amenities. New updated clubhou
Active
Details for 95 Burgundy B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$62,000.00 ($71.43 / sqft )

95 Burgundy B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154508
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kings Point in Delray Beach. This updated one bedroom home offers a bright, open feel with modern finishes throughout, including smooth ceilings, newer appliances, and durable tile and viny
Active
Details for 42 Burgundy A  A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,800.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

42 Burgundy A A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150176
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated bathrooms, spacious one bedroom and one and half bath condo, nice hardwood floor with lots of light in very good condition. In a 55 and Older community. One person applying must
Active
Details for 29 Burgundy A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,800.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

29 Burgundy A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155844
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready home features modern finishes throughout, an updated kitchen and baths, and a bright, open
Active
Details for 39 Burgundy A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,400.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

39 Burgundy A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169368
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin