Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Piedmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 421 Piedmont  I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$70,000.00 ($67.05 / sqft )

421 Piedmont I Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014438
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 421 Piedmont I in Delray Beach, located in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point. This well maintained unit offers a bright, comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. The kitche
Active
Details for 154 Piedmont D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$69,900.00 ($80.53 / sqft )

154 Piedmont D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010980
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor corner unit in Kings Pointe. Bright and open living room and dining area, perfect for relaxing and everyday meals. Enjoy a screened porch off the master bedr
Active
Details for 499 Piedmont K, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,800.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

499 Piedmont K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126588
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 492 Piedmont, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,400.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

492 Piedmont Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007120
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Listing in Delray Beach Active 55+ Community! Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished corner condo located on the first floor in a highly desirable and active senior community in Delray
Active
Details for 368 Piedmont  H, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,850.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

368 Piedmont H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014565
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained, fully furnished rentalfeaturing two bedrooms, two full baths, a newer kitchen, a patio with full glass enclosure, and washer/dryer in unit. Enjoy an open living space
Active
Details for 523 Piedmont K  523, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,750.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

523 Piedmont K 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025198
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom and 2 bathroom Deluxe Unit with elevator, updated, Large primary with ensuite can be furnished or unfurnished in a resort style community, 3 club Houses 6 pools, Theater with live
Active
Details for 370 Piedmont H, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

370 Piedmont H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154386
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this beautiful corner unit on the second floor with 1bedroom, and 1.5 baths in a 55+ community. Fully remodeled, and comes fully furnished. All you need is your suitcase and toothb
Active
Details for 344 Piedmont, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$1,600.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

344 Piedmont Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003447
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available September 20, 2026, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo in the 55+ Kings Point community in Delray Beach is available for annual or seasonal rental. The bright ground
Active
Details for 87 Piedmont B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$159.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

87 Piedmont B Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012749
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated from electric,plumbing,flooring floors,new kitchen is a year old completley new bathrooms,fans in all rooms new water and hvac one year old impact windows thru out elavator to
Wade M. Berlin