Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9113 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$725,000.00 ($136.61 / sqft )

9113 One Putt Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5307 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004487
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the 3rd green of the Wanamaker Course and in walking distance to the Island Club, this is the perfect location for your PGA Village home. Step through the front door to a captivating vie
Active
Details for 9005 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$704,000.00 ($217.42 / sqft )

9005 One Putt Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3238 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525250
  2. Provided by Gatekeeper Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Spanish Revival style, rare courtyard home w/breathtaking golf & lake views, perfectly positioned across water & bird habitat. Enjoy the view w/out worry of stray golf balls on 2nd hole green
Active
Details for 1000 Lake Claire Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$625,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

1000 Lake Claire Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rich Harbin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Welcome to Kingsbridge West, one of Oviedos most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious loft offers 2,484 square feet of comfortable
Active
Details for 609 Prince Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$529,990.00 ($154.61 / sqft )

609 Prince Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378346
  2. Provided by FORTRESS REAL ESTATE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Murdock Munroe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is very motivated. Here's your opportunity to own a home in one of Oviedo's most sought after communities in Kingsbridge East. The Home is located in a cul de sac. This is a 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 ba
Active
Details for 8820 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$450,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

8820 First Tee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112485
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Today is a lucky day for the right Buyers! The Seller has authorized a $25K price reduction,AND the NEW TILE ROOF IS COMPLETE! Let's craft a win win deal and make this piece of Florida paradise YO
Active
Details for 649 Buckingham Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$419,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

649 Buckingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2116 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404353
  2. Provided by GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
  3. Contact Joe Cremonese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and impeccably maintained 3/2/2 in much sought after Kingbridge East. Great floor plan and much sought after Oviedo schools! Hurry on this one!
Active
Details for 1803 Wilkins Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$319,000.00 ($106.12 / sqft )

1803 Wilkins Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399688
  2. Provided by SET HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shadi Tamimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom BLOCK home offering 2,192 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Major updates provide
Active
Details for 850 133rd Terrace 315b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$149,000.00 ($183.72 / sqft )

850 133rd Terrace 315b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083035
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this totally renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo and prepare to be impressed! Featuring stunning wood flooring throughout and a sleek, modern kitchen, this unit blends comfort with style.
Active
Details for 13355 9th Court 304h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$118,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )

13355 9th Court 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018773
  2. Provided by Villa G Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located one bedroom unit, with tremendous potential, almost directly across from the activity filled Century Village Club House. Classes, meet ups, a heated indoor pool, theatrical shows, co
Wade M. Berlin