Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like La Cascade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$674,900.00 ($201.52 / sqft )

6671 Liseron 6671 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018781
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after
Active
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$570,000.00 ($196.48 / sqft )

5058 Glenville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167430
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot.
Active
Details for 5318 Landon Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$529,000.00 ($165.00 / sqft )

5318 Landon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158194
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular eaton iv model. Featuring 3 full bedrooms plus a hobby room. This property is on a prime lot on the golf course with no rear neighbors. The home has an extended lanai. Granite kitchen with 42'
Active
Details for 5050 Polly Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($184.68 / sqft )

5050 Polly Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162686
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner says sell! Sell! Sell! This beautiful well maintained and expanded cypress model sits on a private parklike setting* porcelain tile* newer kitchen with 42 inch cabinets and tiled backslash* neu
Active
Details for 5361 Angel Wing Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$495,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )

5361 Angel Wing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022659
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lifestyle you've been waiting for in the vibrant 55+ community of Cascade Lakes! Enjoy award winning pickleball & tennis with refreshed courts & on staff Pro, newly updated clubhouse schedule
Active
Details for 5178 Pelican Cove Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$355,000.00 ($158.34 / sqft )

5178 Pelican Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154829
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular dorset model. The 3rd bedroom is being used as a den/office. Cascade lakes has one of the finest amenity packages including indoor/outdoor pool, state of the art fitness center, ballroom for s
Active
Details for 7960 50th Street 202, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$199,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

7960 50th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137079
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the highly desirable Cascades of Lauderhill with this move in ready, elevator accessible second floor condo. Features include a convenient in unit washer/dryer, modern stainless steel applianc
Active
Details for 7730 50th Street Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$189,900.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

7730 50th Street Unit 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020163
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and
Active
Details for 7720 50th Street 107, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$159,900.00 ($200.88 / sqft )

7720 50th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023308
  2. Provided by Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor two bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Cascades of Lauderhill! This condo features tile flooring throughout, washer dryer combo inside unit, spacious kitchen area, and a bright, comfort
Active
Details for 7900 50th Street #304, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$159,000.00 ($243.49 / sqft )

7900 50th Street #304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 653 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo
Wade M. Berlin