Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 207 Desota Court, The Villages, FL 32159
$450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

207 Desota Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112093
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Bond and Size and location matters. Everything about this home is NEW as of 2026. What was wrong is now fixed. Livable and Usable Space to move around in. Home Features: New Roof, HVAC, Water Heate
Active
Details for 207 Desota Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112093
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Shores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1012 Diego Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$449,900.00 ($207.04 / sqft )

1012 Diego Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149008
  2. Provided by KERRY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Will Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Village of La Zamora, this beautifully refurbished Vera Cruz model offers a prime location near Chula Vista Recreation Center and just minutes from Lake Sumter Landing and Spanish Sprin
Active
Details for 208 Desota Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$369,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

208 Desota Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103764
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  3. Contact Christy Lupien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key and fully furnished, this charming Monterey Model is move in ready and ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Villages, Florida. Featuring 2 be
Active
Details for 1006 Ann Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$349,900.00 ($145.43 / sqft )

1006 Ann Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106584
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Jana Raber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 1006 Ann Ave, where thoughtful updates, warmth, and easy living come together beautifully. Manicured landscaping and an inviting front entry set the tone for a home that has been lovin
Active
Details for 313 Gonzales Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$320,000.00 ($258.07 / sqft )

313 Gonzales Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392102
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jason Gibson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous 2 Bed/2 Bath home close to Spanish Springs Square, golfing, pools, pickleball, tennis, shopping, gas stations, restaraunts, hospitals, medical/dental care, Ace/Lowes/Home Depot and a few bloc
Active
Details for 711 Agua Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$284,000.00 ($115.92 / sqft )

711 Agua Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721529
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Don Kolenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET SECOND CHANCE AT A GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!!Step into comfort, charm, and a lifestyle you'll love in this beautifully maintained 2/2 home perfectly positioned to capture serene golf
Active
Details for 720 Orchid Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$279,000.00 ($106.16 / sqft )

720 Orchid Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111099
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Katrina McNeely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated turnkey home~move in ready! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,641 sq ft of beautifully updated living space (2,628 total) and is perfectly positioned overlooking the p
Active
Details for 508 Saint Andrews Boulevard, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$259,500.00 ($120.36 / sqft )

508 Saint Andrews Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393750
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this beautiful completely remodeled and updated home. Spacious 2bd, 2bath plus an extra area, sunny Florida room/game room. Heated, AC and ceiling fan. This home is being sold turnke
Active
Details for 1232 Zapata Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$259,000.00 ($191.57 / sqft )

1232 Zapata Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109848
  2. Provided by RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  3. Contact Geoffrey Chernault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOND PAID | NEW HVAC 2025 | NO CARPET 2BR/2BA single family home offering low maintenance siding, use as a primary residence, seasonal home, or investment property. Features include laminate floori
Wade M. Berlin