Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Blufftown Center Eastph
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$320,000.00 ($185.62 / sqft )
273 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Annette Rodriguez Torres
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner motivated to sell... Spectacular townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms with 1724 sqft, corner unit, awaits you at 273 arbor lakes dr. , davenport fl 33896, in the highly desirable gated community
$300,000.00 ($141.78 / sqft )
403 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2116 sqft
- Provided by VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
- Contact Jose Serrano, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the gated Lake Bluff community, right in the heart of Champions Gate and just minutes from Disney and all the theme parks. Income producing property, currently te
$269,900.00 ($156.56 / sqft )
276 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Maria Genao Santos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Lake Bluff at Town Center East!! Town Homes community located on the corner of Ronald Reagan Parkway and Old Lake Wilson Road. This Town Home community is centrally located in the city of
$1,900.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
419 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1899 sqft
- Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Barry Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- I am pleased to share details regarding a beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in the Lake Bluff community, centrally located in the Championsgate / Reunion area. The first floor
$1,890.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
364 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2116 sqft
- Provided by SHINING OAK REALTY
- Contact Paul Moscoso
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***End Unit *** NEW INTERIOR PAINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms two story end unit townhome with WATER VIEW in Lake Bluff community centrally located at Championsgate / Reunion area. Once
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
244 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1507 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- Contact Johnny Aybar, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home features 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, and a 1 car garage with a driveway for 2 additional cars. This desirable community is centrally located and gated. If you are looking for a open floor plan, y
$1,825.00 ($0.93 / sqft )
467 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1958 sqft
- Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
- Contact Jordan Leventhal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming townhome located in the gated community of Lake Bluff in Davenport, FL. This meticulously maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, boasting 3 bed
- 1