Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Charles Residence Charle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1724 Post Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,900.00 ($134.65 / sqft )

1724 Post Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390619
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Helena Giraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the rapidly growing area of Davenport. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the home features a bright open con
Active
Details for 1671 Rosydale Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$389,990.00 ($121.87 / sqft )

1671 Rosydale Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136492
  2. Provided by ADVANCE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Fabio Gilbeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home Just 20 Minutes from Disney! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the desirable Charles Cove community. This resid
Active
Details for 975 Brooklet Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$378,000.00 ($206.78 / sqft )

975 Brooklet Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146875
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elimar Placido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lakefront Corner Home in Lake Charles Resort Resort Style Living in a Prime Location Discover this stunning corner home with lake views, offering the perfect combination of elegance, com
Active
Details for 1923 Elkridge Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$375,000.00 ($126.26 / sqft )

1923 Elkridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403010
  2. Provided by HARMONY KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Gang Liu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Premium Water View Lot | 5 Bedrooms | Walk to Clubhouse Aggressively Priced in Charles Cove** Welcome to 1923 Elkridge St a rare opportunity to own one of the **most desirable water view homes*
Active
Details for 1246 Red Hill Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$369,000.00 ($153.75 / sqft )

1246 Red Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147480
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOUR NEXT HOME AWAITS! This pristine Davenport residence is move in ready and features an open concept layout perfect for modern living. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home offers
Active
Details for 1071 Brooklet Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$363,000.00 ($210.44 / sqft )

1071 Brooklet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376624
  2. Provided by SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Albarran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property located just minutes from Disney and major theme parks! With easy access to HWY 27 and I 4, commuting is a breeze. This single house is perfect for a family, boasts three bedrooms
Active
Details for 167 Eagleview Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$346,000.00 ($75.65 / sqft )

167 Eagleview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4574 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147000
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Sarayen Salloum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where life feels different from the very first moment, Beautiful two story home with lake views and desirable south facing exposure, allowing abundant natural light throughout the day. Built with conc
Active
Details for 1056 Brooklet Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$340,000.00 ($149.91 / sqft )

1056 Brooklet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135453
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Cabal Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1056 Brooklet Drive, a beautifully maintained single family home in the desirable Cascades community of Davenport. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open con
Active
Details for 1791 Post Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$330,000.00 ($49.91 / sqft )

1791 Post Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6612 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145926
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Gonzalo Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity in the Growing Charles Cove Community Davenport, FL Welcome to 1791 Post Oak Dr, a well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 1,516 sq ft of living sp
Active
Details for 521 Nicken Grove, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$328,990.00 ($59.75 / sqft )

521 Nicken Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5506 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144717
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Hernandez Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Charles Cove community featuring DR Hortons award winning Cali model with a modern open concept layout. The kitchen offers granite countertops, st
Wade M. Berlin