Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Davenport Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 141 Craen Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$459,000.00 ($194.90 / sqft )

141 Craen Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294337
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Alexis McKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This Fully Furnished, Fully remodeled home with private SOUTH facing pool is in the community of Lake Davenport Estates. No detail left untouched this home boasts so many upgrades with a m
Active
Details for 203 Lake Davenport Estates Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$425,000.00 ($180.09 / sqft )

203 Lake Davenport Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328685
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rodrigo Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $2000 Buyer Credit available! Fully Renovated, Turnkey & Sold Fully Furnished A True Gem Near Disney! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully renovated 4 b
Active
Details for 234 Montana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$370,000.00 ($203.19 / sqft )

234 Montana Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133328
  2. Provided by CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Quintanilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located at 234 Montana Ave, Davenport, FL 33897. This residence offers a fantastic opportunity for both primary homeowners and investors. Situated i
Active
Details for 635 Rochester Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$364,000.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

635 Rochester Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398348
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos German
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell in Davenport! SELLER MOTIVATED!! $5K INCENTIVE FOR CLOSING COST... Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in one of Davenports
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148976
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Veronica Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in a quiet and family friendly community in Davenport. This spacious one story property features an open layout, private screened in pool, and a comfo
Wade M. Berlin