Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
$5,200,000.00

0 Gate Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 91.09 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556389
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Active
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, SANFORD, FL 32771
$1,423,650.00 ($219.46 / sqft )

448 Marina Louis Point 13 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6487 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406356
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif
Active
Details for 424 Marina Louis Point 7, SANFORD, FL 32771
$1,312,990.00 ($235.51 / sqft )

424 Marina Louis Point 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5575 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393119
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford by. The Montpelier floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elev
Active
Details for 423 Marina Louis Point 26, SANFORD, FL 32771
$1,227,990.00 ($272.04 / sqft )

423 Marina Louis Point 26 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393108
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford. The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Active
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
$599,000.00 ($214.39 / sqft )

4501 Tender Creek Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 783772
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Active
Details for Tbd Hwy 2311, Panama City, FL 32404
$599,000.00

Tbd Hwy 2311 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 787436
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This waterfront property on Williams Bayou, connected to Deer Point Lake, is ready for your dream home. The soil has been cleared, prepped, and seeded, with a wide entrance over a tube and grass cover
Active
Details for 1154 Deer Lake Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
$552,000.00 ($183.82 / sqft )

1154 Deer Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404943
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, private, and loaded with upgradesthis beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Deer Lake community offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$550,000.00

742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552311
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
$545,420.00 ($217.99 / sqft )

4510 Lovegrass Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785673
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Active
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
$544,278.00 ($202.71 / sqft )

4215 Wood Duck Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784470
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th
Wade M. Berlin