Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Marin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,257,000.00 ($375.45 / sqft )

326 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027355
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 732 12th Terrace 6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$819,000.00 ($426.56 / sqft )

732 12th Terrace 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144957
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all boaters and fishing enthusiasts! A beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront townhome in an exclusive gated Intracoastal community, direct ocean access and a private dock. This sp
Active
Details for 743 12th Terrace 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$795,000.00 ($414.06 / sqft )

743 12th Terrace 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027027
  2. Provided by Income Properties South
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated townhome w/dock, near inlet for quick ocean access in East Boynton Beach with stunning views! This modern residence features stylish upgrades throughout including updated flooring
Active
Details for 718 12th Terrace 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$699,900.00 ($364.53 / sqft )

718 12th Terrace 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020023
  2. Provided by VIP International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mariner Village, a beautiful gated intracoastal boating community offering the best of South Florida waterfront living. This stunning waterfront home features an attached deepwater boat doc
Active
Details for 718 12th Terrace 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$665,000.00 ($369.44 / sqft )

718 12th Terrace 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118685
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Beautiful Gated Intracoastal and Boating Community of Mariner Village! This stunning Updated Waterfront Home with attached Deepwater Boat Dock is just Minutes to the Ocean with No Fix
Active
Details for 3412 Harrison Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$550,000.00 ($173.89 / sqft )

3412 Harrison Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3163 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787119
  2. Provided by Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Marin is a deep spring fed lake right in the heart of town. Minutes from schools, shopping and work, this is a very convenient location to live. The road has very little traffic so peace and q
Active
Details for 104 Lakeridge Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$419,000.00 ($286.01 / sqft )

104 Lakeridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788842
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Did you say waterfront? Life on the water becomes your everyday backdrop in this beautifully updated waterfront home, where you can swim, fish, boat, or paddleboard right from your backyard. Designed
Active
Details for 114 Lakeridge Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$399,900.00 ($241.19 / sqft )

114 Lakeridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786950
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover relaxed waterfront living in this thoughtfully updated 3 BR / 2 BA home situated on the shores of Lake Marin, a clear, spring fed lake tucked right in the heart of Panama City. With a central
Active
Details for 149 Marin Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$310,000.00 ($197.96 / sqft )

149 Marin Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780101
  2. Provided by Sarah Ruth Young Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKE MARIN WATERFRONT TOWNHOUSE!!! These do not come up very often. Don't miss your chance! The interior of this home features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room/loft, crown molding, a vau
Active
Details for 16735 Olivaud Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
$159,900.00 ($86.53 / sqft )

16735 Olivaud Street Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882292
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Nellie Sovare, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 2BR/2BA manufactured home on a shaded corner lot in the 55+ Lake Marinette community. Bright open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, plank flooring, and sliding glass doors. Updated kitchen
Wade M. Berlin