Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,450,000.00 ($1,799.65 / sqft )

807 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143698
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Active
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,249,000.00 ($1,040.11 / sqft )

830 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156484
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec
Active
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,495,000.00 ($1,288.70 / sqft )

820 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168616
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Active
Details for 2624 Midsummer Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,990,000.00

2624 Midsummer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389201
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Mindy Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own the only fully cleared homesite available in Lake Down Shores in the highly sought after city of Windermere. Situated directly on the pristine shores of Lake Downpar
Active
Details for 5101 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$2,750,000.00 ($534.71 / sqft )

5101 Colonial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399516
  2. Provided by MAGICTOWN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sam Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME ORLANDO INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE + OPERATING RESTAURANT INCLUDED! Command attention with this rare opportunity to own a high visibility, three way corner property in the heart of Orlando. Positio
Active
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,690,000.00 ($354.23 / sqft )

13450 Lake Mary Jane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7594 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657360
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sam Pergerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
Active
Details for 9620 Maywood Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,400,000.00 ($603.32 / sqft )

9620 Maywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399315
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Grady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living on the Butler Chain of Lakes in the heart of Windermere. This rare offering on Lake Down presents 100 feet of direct frontage, expansive water views and a private setting on a quiet c
Active
Details for 1398 Grove Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,195,000.00 ($544.40 / sqft )

1398 Grove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399698
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Liz Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly positioned on a charming brick lined street in the heart of historic Winter Park. This custom built estate exudes casual elegance from the moment y
Active
Details for 618 Sunshine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,850,000.00 ($632.70 / sqft )

618 Sunshine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015149
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated, move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally located in the highly sought after Lake Ida neighborhood. Thoughtfully enhanced by the current owners with quality upgrade
Active
Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,600,000.00 ($269.68 / sqft )

5475 Lake Jessamine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5933 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400165
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
Wade M. Berlin