Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1123 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,250,000.00 ($385.09 / sqft )

1123 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021880
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Townhouse with 2 Car Garage and Private Pool. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This stunning, fully remodeled townhouse offers modern elegance, resort style living, a
Active
Details for 1127 18th Avenue 1127, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$949,000.00

1127 18th Avenue 1127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10488316
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Tri Level townhome!!!!! Home is fully upgraded , Two car garage , hurricane impact windows and doors. Home features high ceilings, walk in closets and a roof top terrace. Great outdoor spa
Active
Details for 8142 Stirling Falls Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$549,900.00 ($189.62 / sqft )

8142 Stirling Falls Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685641
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Leslie Rothschild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Lanai with a "secret garden" and looking out to a pond, on the Largest single family floor plan in Lakeridge falls! This 3 bedroom plus bonus den has plenty of space to entertain friends a
Active
Details for 12253 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$540,000.00 ($191.08 / sqft )

12253 Eagles Landing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107698
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy STUNNING long lake views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable active 55+ community or Lakeridge Greens. Enjoy peace of mind with recent upgrades including a new
Active
Details for 6952 Grenelefe Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$525,000.00 ($190.01 / sqft )

6952 Grenelefe Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019576
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, elegant living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lakeridge Greens. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Active
Details for 6738 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$524,000.00 ($217.79 / sqft )

6738 Sun River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025684
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise! This rarely available Augusta model offers stunning lake views with a perfect blend of style and comfort. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW floors, and NEW impact windows, t
Active
Details for 7170 Falls Road E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$519,000.00 ($185.96 / sqft )

7170 Falls Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159938
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR + den/2BA Brentwood model with endless golf course views in the sought after 55+ gated community of Lakeridge Falls at Westchester Country Club in Boynton Beach (Membership
Active
Details for 8025 Stirling Falls Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$504,000.00 ($186.67 / sqft )

8025 Stirling Falls Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679973
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Leslie Rothschild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible price for this Mackay floor plan POOL HOME! JUST completed a total painted interior Neutral color throughout With IMPACT HURRICANE WINDOWS, and a FULL HOUSE GENERATOR, you can enjoy c
Active
Details for 12235 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,999.00 ($176.93 / sqft )

12235 Eagles Landing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537978
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPRO MOTIVATED!! Elegant home where comfort meets style in every detail. New Roof completed in the last 2 years. Soaring vaulted ceilings create an open, airy ambiance throughout the main livin
Active
Details for 6594 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,999.00 ($207.38 / sqft )

6594 Sun River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000290
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this sparkling clean and meticulously maintained home. A brand new 2026 roof offers peace of mind, while the 264 sq ft expansive, air conditioned sunroom/lanaicomple
Wade M. Berlin