Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6206 Scarlet Darter Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
$499,900.00 ($153.06 / sqft )

6206 Scarlet Darter Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497337
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Santosh Guduru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $5,000 SELLER CREDIT OFFERED TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR A RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, three full bathroom luxury townhome in the gated enclave of Lakeview at Citrus Park. Built
Active
Details for 143 23rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$498,000.00 ($424.55 / sqft )

143 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1173 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022106
  2. Provided by Re/Max Select Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal retreat just moments from the marina, beaches, and the sought after lifestyle of Singer Island and Peanut Island. This beautifully updated home blends timeless charm with thoug
Active
Details for 176 24th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$495,000.00 ($376.71 / sqft )

176 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003933
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming coastal bungalow ideally located just mins from the pristine beaches of Singer Island, the Phil Foster boat ramp, & direct access to Peanut Island. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the
Active
Details for 1015 Palm Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$449,900.00 ($142.69 / sqft )

1015 Palm Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364003
  2. Provided by ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Heather Unger, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks in a stellar College Park location. Just steps from Bishop Moore and minutes to Lake Fairview, this property has been fully demoed down to the studs and is ready for you to bring yo
Active
Details for 14217 Pondhawk Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
$390,000.00 ($182.58 / sqft )

14217 Pondhawk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474289
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ideal Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom modern townhome nestled in a highly desirable, walkable gated community just off the Veterans Expressway.
Active
Details for 45560 Georgia Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$269,000.00 ($168.13 / sqft )

45560 Georgia Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382217
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  3. Contact Darryl Anglin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos are renderings of the XYZ Model. Buyer may select finishes. Base price includes standard features; upgrades additional. Estimated b
Active
Details for Tbd Pennsylvania Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$244,900.00 ($156.99 / sqft )

Tbd Pennsylvania Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947809
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Becky Singleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Re construction to be built steel frame h
Active
Details for 27726 Luella Avenue, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$199,900.00 ($201.31 / sqft )

27726 Luella Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945975
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sherri King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Country living on over half an acrewith room to breathe, roam, and truly unwind! This cabin style concrete block home sits tucked at the end of a quiet street, right beside a small creek, giving yo
Active
Details for 45 Queens Court, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$183,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

45 Queens Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455404
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ingrid Santaliz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully maintained almost brand new 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. The home boasts a spacious open
Active
Details for 45797 Ohio Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$165,000.00 ($98.21 / sqft )

45797 Ohio Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106597
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Darlene Fritzke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 45797 Ohio Street, Paisley, FL, offering the best of rural country living in Lake County. This property is set on a spacious lot with mature trees, providing privacy and a peaceful setting
Wade M. Berlin