Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landmark Oaks Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3095 Landmark Boulevard 2005, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$385,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

3095 Landmark Boulevard 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428271
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Kate Glassell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo tucked away in the charming community of landmark oaks! Ever want the luxury of sipping morning coffee over looking water, but didn't want the pri
Active
Details for 3058 Landmark Boulevard 1204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$379,900.00 ($255.83 / sqft )

3058 Landmark Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507813
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arian Kushta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this rare fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage condominium where modern updates and functionality come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move in r
Active
Details for 3001 Landmark Boulevard E 106, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$374,900.00 ($236.38 / sqft )

3001 Landmark Boulevard E 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489612
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Joanne Sellinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the minute you walk into this lovely home you will want it!! This is a beautifull 3 bedroom/2 bath second floor Condo. When you walk in you immediately see the spacious Living Room with a wood bu
Active
Details for 3053 Landmark Boulevard 1107, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$369,900.00 ($213.08 / sqft )

3053 Landmark Boulevard 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492946
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bob Gullo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recent price improvement! Picturesque, serene setting on freshwater pond along with a park like wide open space between you and your next door neighbor all adds up to that perfect location and privacy
Active
Details for 3024 Landmark Boulevard 601, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$359,500.00 ($226.67 / sqft )

3024 Landmark Boulevard 601 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468066
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers are motivated. Searching for a home where modern style meets everyday comfort? Welcome to this beautifully updated FIRST FLOOR split floor plan
Active
Details for 3016 Landmark Boulevard 401, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$299,900.00 ($183.31 / sqft )

3016 Landmark Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506463
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kyle Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of coastal proximity and maintenance free luxury in this immaculate, 1st floor residence within the highly desirable Landma
Wade M. Berlin