Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$664,900.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

5171 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544351
  2. Provided by Woodstock Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Active
Details for 4950 85th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$590,000.00 ($318.23 / sqft )

4950 85th Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027978
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated pool home features complete energy efficient recessed LED lighting, and porcelain tiles in the living areas, laminate wood planks in the beds, remodeled with modern flair and func
Active
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$587,900.00 ($293.66 / sqft )

8620 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026235
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Active
Details for 4770 85th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$548,000.00

4770 85th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534668
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A well maintained single family home boasting $40k worth of solar panels, a roof that's only 10 years old, and a water heater upgraded in 2022. The A/C was replaced in 2018. Conveniently located near
Active
Details for 8610 46th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$520,000.00 ($333.55 / sqft )

8610 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010102
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Active
Details for 7960 50th Street 202, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$199,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

7960 50th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137079
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the highly desirable Cascades of Lauderhill with this move in ready, elevator accessible second floor condo. Features include a convenient in unit washer/dryer, modern stainless steel applianc
Active
Details for 7730 50th Street Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$189,900.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

7730 50th Street Unit 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020163
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and
Active
Details for 4311 16th Street 303b & 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
$165,000.00

4311 16th Street 303b & 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10540803
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare & spacious 3 bedroom 3 baths with stunning lake & golf course views. Discover a one of a kind opportunity in the heart of broward county! This extraordinary 3/3 condo is a combination of 2 units
Active
Details for 7720 50th Street 107, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$159,900.00 ($200.88 / sqft )

7720 50th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023308
  2. Provided by Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor two bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Cascades of Lauderhill! This condo features tile flooring throughout, washer dryer combo inside unit, spacious kitchen area, and a bright, comfort
Active
Details for 7900 50th Street #304, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$159,000.00 ($243.49 / sqft )

7900 50th Street #304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 653 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo
Wade M. Berlin