Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laureate Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10239 Dulbecco Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$2,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

10239 Dulbecco Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149740
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Silvia Beltran Martinez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the very first to live in this stunning brand new 1 bedroom, 1 bath private apartment designed for comfort, style, and complete independence. Featuri
Active
Details for 14685 Englert Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,800.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

14685 Englert Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 698 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395257
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Richard Aybar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May 1st, this beautifully maintained 2020 built apartment offers 698 square feet of modern, low maintenance living in the vibrant heart of Medical City. Say goodbye to monthly billing stress
Active
Details for 8966 Lower Carrel Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,800.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

8966 Lower Carrel Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396554
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This garage apartment offers modern, low maintenance living in the heart of Laureate Park. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, with a stackable washer and dryer co
Active
Details for 10254 Dulbecco Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,700.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

10254 Dulbecco Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392518
  2. Provided by DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
  3. Contact Lucas DeSouza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one bedroom, one bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Lake Nona, Orlando. The unit features a practical layout and includes a private, independent laundry area for added convenience. Int
Active
Details for 9819 Neruda Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,600.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

9819 Neruda Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389313
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Garage apartment for rent, in the community of Laureate Park. This apartment offers convenience and comfort, with all kitchen appliances and a washer & dryer included. Rent includes all utilities, ele
Wade M. Berlin