Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$529,960.00 ($436.54 / sqft )

407 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018486
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Active
Details for 1843 Bramblewood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$375,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

1843 Bramblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358478
  2. Provided by ROI HOMES
  3. Contact Darrin McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Newly Remodeled Gem Wont Last Long! Dont wait this fully remodeled home at 1843 Bramblewood Dr., Orlando, FL 32818 is ready for its new owner! Every detail has been upgraded for mo
Active
Details for 7245 Pleasant Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$370,000.00 ($148.83 / sqft )

7245 Pleasant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383441
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gica Gradinaru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This AMAZING Home is in Move IN Ready Condition and Consists of 4 Bed and 3 Bath. The home features include 2 Large Masters, a Spacious Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Upgraded Windows, AC, and Muc
Active
Details for 7081 Balboa Drive 7081, Orlando, FL 32818
$145,000.00 ($149.33 / sqft )

7081 Balboa Drive 7081 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407783
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 1 bath investment property in Orlando with strong rental potential and consistent demand from long term tenants. This home features a functional layout, updated int
Active
Listing Details for 7320 Balboa Drive 7320, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

7320 Balboa Drive 7320 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491824
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained two bedroom, one bathroom condo is now available and ready for immediate move in. Featuring brand new tile flooring throughout, the home offers a clean, modern look that is both s
Active
Listing Details for 7376 Balboa Drive 7376, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

7376 Balboa Drive 7376 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491823
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 7364 Balboa Drive 7364, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$1,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

7364 Balboa Drive 7364 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491827
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 7097 Balboa Drive 7097, Orlando, FL 32818
$1,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

7097 Balboa Drive 7097 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507648
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly remodeled 2 bedroom, 3 bath condo in a prime location! This spacious home features modern upgrades throughout and offers comfortable living with plenty of room to enjoy. Conveniently located n
Wade M. Berlin