Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lavers Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle B-207, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$425,000.00 ($338.92 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle B-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156620
  2. Provided by Give 5 Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA home with over $150,000 in upgrades, featuring brand new appliances and high end designer finishes throughout. The open concept floor plan offers generous living space, s
Active
Details for 825 Egret Circle Unit 104, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$385,000.00 ($297.53 / sqft )

825 Egret Circle Unit 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014142
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the condo that delivers the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Fully renovated from top to bottom & beautifully furnished, this home blends modern style with effortless comfort. The p
Active
Details for 825 Egret Circle 308, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$349,000.00 ($269.71 / sqft )

825 Egret Circle 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131568
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment opportunity. Property is rented up to November 28, 2026. Call listing agent for details. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath condo in all age community. Split bedrooms. Great views
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 411, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$195,000.00 ($223.37 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 411 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 873 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154558
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor dream Can be rented right away, two times per year. Fixer/upper. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom on the 4 floor. Close to downtown of Delray Beach, close to the ocean, Accordian shutters on a patio, imp
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 508, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,300.00 ($3.32 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015477
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the ultimate South Florida getaway in this beautifully furnished 5th floor seasonal rental with stunning water views. This light and bright residence offers a spacious layout, tasteful decor, an
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 405, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,800.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158836
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful, completely remodeled turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath with washer and dryer in unit is available seasonal $5000/MONTH, off season $3800/MONTH or annual $3200/MONTH. Enjoy the community's pool
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,100.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167811
  2. Provided by Give 5 Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA rental with over $150,000 in upgrades, featuring brand new appliances and high end designer finishes throughout. This open concept floor plan offers generous living space
Active
Details for 955 Egret Circle 402, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

955 Egret Circle 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016811
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now for off season and also for the 2026 season Enjoy easy South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo at Delray Racquet Club. Offering approximately 1,400 sq. ft.,
Active
Details for 825 Egret Circle 209, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

825 Egret Circle 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018629
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to escape the cold and enjoy the warm, inviting atmosphere of Delray Beach? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers the perfect seasonal retreat in a vibrant tennis community. St
Wade M. Berlin