Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisure
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for  Beach Road , PERRY, FL 32348
$1,995,000.00

Beach Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436171
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop!!Mixed Use Urban Development Opportunity! This isnt just land, its your launchpad for something remarkable! This exceptional 45,000 sq ft lot (150 x 300) along paved Beach Road (CR 361), th
Active
Details for 2502 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,199,000.00 ($298.56 / sqft )

2502 Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775101
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Sizes apx taken from tax records or appraisal!????VERY DEEP WATER Beautiful home with extra high ceiling The kitchen is a dream for entertaining, featuring a spacious open floor plan with a grea
Active
Details for 200 Birch Road 901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$679,000.00

200 Birch Road 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10511206
  2. Provided by Lovell Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare 2 bedroom gem with its own private balcony overlooking the brand new marina, where luxury yachts and waterfront dining create a stunning daily backdrop. Completely renovated and fi
Active
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
$650,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5520 Pine Tree Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370029
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Silvana Nathan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own nearly 10 acres in Lecanto with two parcel addresses included (5520 & 5470 S Pine Tree Pt). Dairy farm featuring a main house 3B
Active
Details for 5520 Pine Tree Point, LECANTO, FL 34461
$650,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

5520 Pine Tree Point More Like This

  1. Approx. 2800 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6374113
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Silvana Nathan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 200 Birch Road 1205, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$619,000.00

200 Birch Road 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10511201
  2. Provided by Lovell Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest! This newly renovated unit offers stunning views from your private balcony of the brand new marina, where luxury yachts dock and a waterfront restaurant sets th
Active
Details for 5715 Gray Oak Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
$589,900.00 ($269.24 / sqft )

5715 Gray Oak Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 850967
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home built in 2021, set on a 5 acre lot that combines rural charm with modern luxury. This three bedroom, two bath residence features an open concept layout with an expansive livin
Active
Details for 17948 Greensboro Street, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$585,000.00 ($180.95 / sqft )

17948 Greensboro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884217
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jackie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined country living in this exquisite custom built 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath Stunning Pool home with 2425 sq ft of living space and a 2 car garage set on 1.16 acres of serene, fully fenced pro
Active
Details for 6606 Beach Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$577,995.00 ($279.36 / sqft )

6606 Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881372
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact April Novenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Paradise Awaits! Luxurious Move in Ready Pool Home in Desirable Leisure Beach. Prepare to be absolutely captivated by this exceptional, fully remodeled pool home nestled on an expansive .22 a
Active
Details for 2001 Roma Way Sw, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$574,999.00 ($307.49 / sqft )

2001 Roma Way Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167739
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront at its finest. Set on a picturesque lake, this exceptional home offers 3 bedrooms & 2 baths, with every detail thoughtfully upgraded. This one of a kind designer home will take your breath
Wade M. Berlin